Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, BROOKFIELD AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+524.0%
Price Change
+£163,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+524.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4LZ
← Back to All Properties