Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DUNNISHER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 2YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,250
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.6%
Price Change
+£161,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,250
+201.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£161,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 2YN
← Back to All Properties