Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARDEN AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+132.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EG
← Back to All Properties