35, BEARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 2AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£243,000+30.6%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 24 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1