Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONISTON DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+251.6%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9BZ
← Back to All Properties