Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995
+12.5%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AU
← Back to All Properties