Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,000
-4.4%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+103.0%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4JN
← Back to All Properties