Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LEOMINSTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BJ
← Back to All Properties