Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, GORING ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,300
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£145,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,300
+65.5%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Detached
+£145,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+48.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4AY
← Back to All Properties