Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH BAILEY, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-19.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+130.2%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5NQ
← Back to All Properties