Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MANOR CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9NB
← Back to All Properties