Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PASTURES DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£696,000
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1US
← Back to All Properties