12, WIMBLINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+47.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1