Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, NORKEED COURT, 460, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-14.9%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+15.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+126.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties