Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DOVECOTE ESTATE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,900
Last Sold Price
13 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£19,392 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,900
+49.1%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,392 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,508
Sold on 11 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0SY
← Back to All Properties