48, TETTENHALL CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9PJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+29.5%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,000+216.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,950+33.2%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000+6.5%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000-13.9%
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1