Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COLBY STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+32.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9RT
← Back to All Properties