10, GRAFTON STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+101.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000+465.6%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+33.3%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-10.4%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,800
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1