13, SWAN STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+185.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+29.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1