Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+25.5%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8UJ
← Back to All Properties