Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COLLIERS ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5PG
← Back to All Properties