Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, JACQUELINE GARDENS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£119,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+54.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PL
← Back to All Properties