25, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+30.9%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,450+46.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1