55, DURLEY DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 3BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+6.5%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+155.6%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-2.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1