Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ST ANDREWS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+13.0%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+4.3%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+70.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1QB
← Back to All Properties