60, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+164.7%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+16.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+17.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 9 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1