Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OLIVE MOUNT, 2, GROSVENOR ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+34.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+96.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3HX
← Back to All Properties