Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LYMBRIDGE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£165,263 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+221.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£165,263 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,737
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5TH
← Back to All Properties