Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BIRCH TREE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+129.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1QW
← Back to All Properties