73, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+149.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+11.8%
Sold on 14 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1