Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHERRY TREE WALK, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0LE
← Back to All Properties