Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
389, POOLSTOCK LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,863
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£23,863 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,863
+55.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£23,863 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+1.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5RB
← Back to All Properties