Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+44.8%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+380.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2RX
← Back to All Properties