Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,500
+132.1%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TG
← Back to All Properties