55, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,000+130.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+8.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-1.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,300
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1