Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RUTLAND GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+73.1%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,500
+75.3%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£207,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,250
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PA
← Back to All Properties