Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLIFFE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500
+17.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+98.2%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+55.8%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,200
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2JX
← Back to All Properties