Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CHARLEWOOD HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,000
+25.5%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8TA
← Back to All Properties