77, QUEENSWOOD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£646,720
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£421,725 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£646,720+187.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£421,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1