17, WINTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,500-1.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+218.5%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1