Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST HELIERS AVENUE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 5RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+34.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+288.6%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5RE
← Back to All Properties