Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£250,000
+29.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Other
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+22.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Other
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties