Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SHENFIELD PLACE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,082,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£497,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,082,500
+85.0%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Detached
+£497,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+87.0%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9AJ
← Back to All Properties