Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMBLES, SHOREHAM ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,705,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.3%
Price Change
+£1,355,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,705,500
+387.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£1,355,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5RL
← Back to All Properties