Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+79.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2EJ
← Back to All Properties