Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE PRIORY, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+26.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3SP
← Back to All Properties