45, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,625
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£129,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,625+120.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£129,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1