Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, STURRY ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+93.8%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+97.4%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1DT
← Back to All Properties