1, AWEL-Y-MOR, MAIN ROAD, HOLYWELL, FLINTSHIRE, FLINTSHIRE

CH8 9SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+221.7%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+82.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 12 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1