Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SLATERS WAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
-8.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-8.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5UT
← Back to All Properties